Ferry Corsten - Corsten's Countdown 340 (2014-01-01) (Yearmix 2013) [Livesets.at]

Download Cuesheet! (120 downloads)

livesets.at livesets.at - Link 1

Length: 55:19
Broadcast source: di.fm

Tracklist:
[00:00]01.Corsten's Countdown - Intro(01:50)
[01:49]02.Francesco Rossi - Paper Aeroplane (Tom Staar Remix)(01:28)
[03:17]03.Fatboy Slim - Praise You (Ferry Corsten Bootleg)(01:28)
[04:46]04.Sander van Doorn - Neon(01:13)
[05:59]05.Ferry Corsten - Rock Your Body Rock (Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike Mainstage Remix)(02:27)
[08:27]06.Mark Knight & D.Ramirez vs. Underworld - Downpipe (Armin van Buuren Remix)(01:25)
[09:52]07.Armin van Buuren feat. Trevor Guthrie - This Is What It Feels Like (W&W Remix)(02:41)
[12:33]08.Cosmic Gate - So Get Up!(00:46)
[13:19]09.New World Punx - Romper(01:28)
[14:47]10.Ferry Corsten & Bassjackers - Collision(01:42)
[16:29]11.Audien - Wayfarer(01:36)
[18:05]12.W&W and Ummet Ozcan - The Code(01:50)
[19:54]13.Markus Schulz - Remember This(01:13)
[21:08]14.Orjan Nilsen - Xiing(01:13)
[22:21]15.Ferry Corsten feat. Jenny Wahlstrom - Many Ways(01:28)
[23:48]16.Marcus Schossow & Sebjak - Kemi(02:42)
[26:30]17.Jacob van Hage - Crank(01:15)
[27:45]18.Tommy Trash - Monkey In Love(01:28)
[29:13]19.Rank 1 - 13.11.11(01:57)
[31:11]20.Grube & Hovsepian - Trickster(00:59)
[32:09]21.Ferry Corsten - Black Light(03:18)
[35:27]22.Rafael Frost - Masada(02:27)
[37:54]23.Danny Avila - Tronco(01:57)
[39:51]24.Dimitri Vegas, Moguai & Like Mike - Mammoth(00:42)
[40:33]25.Giuseppe Ottaviani & Ferry Corsten - Magenta(03:12)
[43:45]26.Fisherman & Hawkins - Apache(01:59)
[45:45]27.Ferry Corsten - F The Bull$h1t(00:31)
[46:15]28.Venaccio - Foxy(01:21)
[47:36]29.Max Graham feat. Neev Kennedy - Sun In The Winter (Khomha Remix)(04:09)
[51:45]30.Mark Sixma - Character(02:16)
[54:01]31.Ferry Corsten - Diss!(01:18)

Cuesheet made by frido82


Tracklist formatting


Previously, on CueNation:

2014-01-13 @ 21:50 UTC
prakrity
thanks!
No requests or links in the shoutbox!

Nick:

E-mail:

Message:

No requests or links in the shoutbox!
© Design lindmik & CyberChaos 2006