Ferry Corsten - Corsten's Countdown 600 (2018-12-26) (Yearmix Of 2018)

Download Cuesheet! (61 downloads)

trancepodcasts.com trancepodcasts.com - Link 1

Length: 59:36

Tracklist:
[00:00]01.Corsten's Countdown - Intro(01:33)
[01:33]02.Shato & Paul Rockseek - So Good(01:02)
[02:35]03.Matt Fax - Kinetic (Esitva Remix)(02:35)
[05:10]04.Kyau & Albert vs. Genix - Mantis(01:15)
[06:25]05.Ferry Corsten - I Love You (Wonít Give It Up)(01:13)
[07:38]06.Ferry Corsten & Saad Ayub - Synchronicity(01:27)
[09:05]07.Lange & Sarah Howells - Out Of The Sky (Omnia Remix)(02:42)
[11:47]08.ATHOM & Nuestro - Space Odyssey(02:56)
[14:43]09.Ferry Corsten - Drumís A Weapon (Stoneface & Terminal Remix)(01:13)
[15:56]10.Paul Arcane & Leo Lauretti - Luna(01:43)
[17:39]11.Thomas Ulstrup - Resurrection (DIM3NSION Remix)(01:42)
[19:21]12.Nikhil Prakash - Zero Crossing(01:58)
[21:19]13.Ferry Corsten & Jordan Suckley - Rosetta(03:05)
[24:23]14.UDM & Exouler - Awakening(01:51)
[26:15]15.Ferry Corsten - Blueprint (Ciaran McAuley Remix)(01:40)
[27:55]16.EON - Knocker(01:11)
[29:06]17.Ferry Corsten & HALIENE - Wherever You Are (Solis & Sean Truby Remix)(01:39)
[30:44]18.Steve Allen - La Bella(01:22)
[32:06]19.Pure NRG - Chrysalis(02:06)
[34:12]20.Ferry Corsten & Paul Oakenfold - A Slice Of Heaven(01:25)
[35:37]21.Solarstone - Thank You(03:11)
[38:48]22.Ferry Corsten & Niels Geusebroek - Waiting (DIM3NSION Remix)(01:39)
[40:28]23.Libra pres. Taylor - Anomaly [Calling Your Name] (DIM3NSION Remix)(02:37)
[43:04]24.Sygma - Prana(01:27)
[44:31]25.Ferry Corsten & DIM3NSION - Safe With Me(01:29)
[46:00]26.DIM3NSION - Write Your Story (A Summer Story Anthem 2018)(01:28)
[47:28]27.KhoMha - Tierra(02:11)
[49:39]28.Saad Ayub - Singularity(02:25)
[52:04]29.HALIENE - Dream In Color (Ferry Corsten Remix)(01:57)
[54:01]30.Ferry Corsten - Eternity (Arkham Knights Remix)(02:53)
[56:54]31.Darren Tate - Timeless(02:41)

Cuesheet made by phool


Tracklist formatting


Previously, on CueNation:

No comments yet!
You can be the first to leave a comment!
No requests or links in the shoutbox!

Nick:

E-mail:

Message:

No requests or links in the shoutbox!
© Design lindmik & CyberChaos 2006